Kanu-Segel-Club Hemer e. V.
Fun-Regatta am Mittwoch
Gesamtergebnis
5.Wettfahrt
23.05.2018 Bootsklasse: alle Klassen Low-Point : 13.09.2018 - 17:37:44 |
5.Wf |
PL. | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | GES.ZEIT | BER.ZEIT | PUNKTE |
1 | GER 915 | Ernst Stiefe Axel Fernholz Horst Jacobs |
VA K4 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | 01:14:15 | 01:04:34 | 1,00 |
2 | GER 2725 | Theo Wisniewski Doris Wettling |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH |
107 | 01:10:15 | 01:05:39 | 2,00 |
3 | GER 910 | Astrid Elfring Lasse Wilmes Jette Wilmes Uwe Wilmes Anna Wilmes |
VA K4 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | 01:18:36 | 01:08:21 | 3,00 |
4 | GER 563 | Susanne Böhm Michael Müller |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:20:44 | 01:09:36 | 4,00 |
5 | GER 1543 | Ralf Wahle Christina Wahle |
H-Boot | KSCH KSCH |
106 | 01:14:15 | 01:10:03 | 5,00 |
6 | GER 2854 | Axel Neu Anja Schade Herbert Bernard Doris Wetterling |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:21:55 | 01:10:37 | 6,00 |
7 | GER 4 | Charly Schreiner Stefan Marquardt |
FAN 23 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:22:15 | 01:10:54 | 7,00 |
8 | GER 2771 | Ruth Thüsing Ede Busch Brigitte Arends |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
107 | 01:16:07 | 01:11:08 | 8,00 |
9 | GER 1424 | Rolf Püttmann Sonja Püttmann |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:27:35 | 01:15:30 | 9,00 |
10 | GER 3732 | Michael Winnen Erni Winnen |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:38:35 | 01:24:59 | 10,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 97 | Jörg Mürau Bärbel Mürau |
H26 | KSCH KSCH |
105 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 1909 | Jörn Domres | RS Aero 7 |   | 111 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 2 | Franz-Josef Kaiser Beate Kaiser Reinhard Meyer |
Dehler 22 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 2605 | Gerd Spiekenheier Gregor Jäschke Wilfried Podlesch |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 1097 | Bernd Zöllner Birgit Zöllner |
FS | KSCH KSCH |
117 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 176 | Ditze Tuschen Petra Tuschen |
Tonic 23 | KSCH KSCH |
114 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 3969 | Uwe Breitrück Sigrid |
Kielzugvogel | KSCH KSCH |
106 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 117 | Peter Arends Brigitte Arends |
Etap22i | KSCH KSCH |
117 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 2481 | Frank Meyer | RS Aero | KSCH | 111 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 3821 | Heiner Eckert Thomas Stiefe Reinhard Felgenhauer Sivia Eckert |
Kielzugvogel | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
106 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 2462 | Phyllis Vogt Gregor Jäschke |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 3498 | Horst Jacobs Hans Meyer Dirk Jacobs Malte Jonathan |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 11 | Yannis Meyer | RSAero | KSCH | 111 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 455 | Sebastian Tuschen Christof Schwall |
Sprint 70 | KSCH KSCH |
115 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 111 | Olaf Küster Kati Küster Robin Mengler |
First 21.7 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
112 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 640 | Mecki Sülberg Christa Sülberg |
Sprinta 70 | KSCH KSCH |
115 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
11 (DNS) | GER 3699 | Rüdiger Goeke Simon Goeke Silke Goeke |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
107 | DNS |   | 28,00 |
Statistik: gemeldet: 27, gestartet: 10, gewertet: 10 |