Kanu-Segel-Club Hemer e. V.
Fun-Regatta am Mittwoch
Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5
23.05.2018 Bootsklasse: alle Klassen Low-Point : 13.09.2018 - 17:35:59 |
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (2 Streicher) |
G-PL | SEGELNR | STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW |
BOOTSKLASSE | CLUB | YS | ZEITEN(1.WF) | P+P(1.Wf) | ZEITEN(2.WF) | P+P(2.Wf) | ZEITEN(3.WF) | P+P(3.Wf) | ZEITEN(4.WF) | P+P(4.Wf) | ZEITEN(5.WF) | P+P(5.Wf) | G-PKTE | G-PL |
1 | GER 3821 | Heiner Eckert Thomas Stiefe Reinhard Felgenhauer Sivia Eckert |
Kielzugvogel | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
106 |   | DNS 28,00 |
00:50:50 00:47:57 |
1 1,00 |
00:59:52 00:56:29 |
1 1,00 |
00:38:05 00:35:56 |
2 2,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
4,00 | 1 |
2 | GER 97 | Jörg Mürau Bärbel Mürau |
H26 | KSCH KSCH |
105 | 00:46:05 00:43:53 |
2 2,00 |
00:55:15 00:52:37 |
3 3,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
00:35:55 00:34:12 |
1 1,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
6,00 | 2 |
3 | GER 915 | Ernst Stiefe Axel Fernholz Horst Jacobs |
VA K4 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | 00:57:09 00:49:42 |
5 5,00 |
01:12:01 01:02:37 |
6 6,00 |
01:19:55 01:09:30 |
5 5,00 |
00:51:15 00:44:34 |
8 8,00 |
01:14:15 01:04:34 |
1 1,00 |
11,00 | 3 |
4 | GER 2605 | Gerd Spiekenheier Gregor Jäschke Wilfried Podlesch |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 | 00:58:17 00:50:15 |
6 6,00 |
01:03:26 00:54:41 |
4 4,00 |
01:20:45 01:09:37 |
6 6,00 |
00:43:00 00:37:04 |
4 4,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
14,00 | 4 |
5 | GER 910 | Astrid Elfring Lasse Wilmes Jette Wilmes Uwe Wilmes Anna Wilmes |
VA K4 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | 00:55:40 00:48:24 |
4 4,00 |
01:18:23 01:08:10 |
9 9,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:18:36 01:08:21 |
3 3,00 |
16,00 | 5 |
6 | GER 2771 | Ruth Thüsing Ede Busch Brigitte Arends |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
107 | 00:54:38 00:51:04 |
7 7,00 |
01:09:09 01:04:38 |
8 8,00 |
01:19:25 01:14:13 |
10 10,00 |
00:44:52 00:41:56 |
5 5,00 |
01:16:07 01:11:08 |
8 8,00 |
20,00 | 6 |
7 | GER 176 | Ditze Tuschen Petra Tuschen |
Tonic 23 | KSCH KSCH |
114 | 00:54:04 00:47:26 |
3 3,00 |
01:17:45 01:08:12 |
10 10,00 |
01:27:19 01:16:36 |
13 13,00 |
00:53:56 00:47:19 |
9 9,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
22,00 | 7 |
8 | GER 2 | Franz-Josef Kaiser Beate Kaiser Reinhard Meyer |
Dehler 22 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
115 | 00:59:22 00:51:37 |
8 8,00 |
01:19:05 01:08:46 |
11 11,00 |
01:22:02 01:11:20 |
7 7,00 |
00:56:07 00:48:48 |
12 12,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
26,00 | 8 |
9 | GER 4 | Charly Schreiner Stefan Marquardt |
FAN 23 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:03:59 00:55:09 |
11 11,00 |
01:22:32 01:11:09 |
14 14,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
00:55:15 00:47:38 |
10 10,00 |
01:22:15 01:10:54 |
7 7,00 |
28,00 | 9 |
10 | GER 1424 | Rolf Püttmann Sonja Püttmann |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:03:46 00:54:58 |
10 10,00 |
01:21:34 01:10:19 |
12 12,00 |
01:25:05 01:13:21 |
9 9,00 |
00:56:30 00:48:42 |
11 11,00 |
01:27:35 01:15:30 |
9 9,00 |
28,00 | 10 |
11 | GER 563 | Susanne Böhm Michael Müller |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 |   | DNS 28,00 |
01:23:04 01:11:37 |
17 17,00 |
01:28:35 01:16:22 |
12 12,00 |
01:00:27 00:52:07 |
13 13,00 |
01:20:44 01:09:36 |
4 4,00 |
29,00 | 11 |
12 | GER 2854 | Axel Neu Anja Schade Herbert Bernard Doris Wetterling |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 | 01:11:20 01:01:30 |
12 12,00 |
01:22:38 01:11:14 |
15 15,00 |
  | DNF 28,00 |
01:06:24 00:57:14 |
14 14,00 |
01:21:55 01:10:37 |
6 6,00 |
32,00 | 12 |
13 | GER 117 | Peter Arends Brigitte Arends |
Etap22i | KSCH KSCH |
117 |   | DNS 28,00 |
01:14:43 01:03:52 |
7 7,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
00:49:14 00:42:05 |
6 6,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
41,00 | 13 |
14 | GER 3498 | Horst Jacobs Hans Meyer Dirk Jacobs Malte Jonathan |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH KSCH |
116 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:24:22 01:12:44 |
8 8,00 |
00:49:30 00:42:40 |
7 7,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
43,00 | 14 |
15 | GER 1097 | Bernd Zöllner Birgit Zöllner |
FS | KSCH KSCH |
117 | 01:01:14 00:52:20 |
9 9,00 |
01:22:34 01:10:34 |
13 13,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
50,00 | 15 |
16 | GER 1909 | Jörn Domres | RS Aero 7 |   | 111 | 00:48:40 00:43:51 |
1 1,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
57,00 | 16 |
17 | GER 2725 | Theo Wisniewski Doris Wettling |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH |
107 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:10:15 01:05:39 |
2 2,00 |
58,00 | 17 |
18 | GER 640 | Mecki Sülberg Christa Sülberg |
Sprinta 70 | KSCH KSCH |
115 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:07:00 00:58:16 |
2 2,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
58,00 | 18 |
19 | GER 3969 | Uwe Breitrück Sigrid |
Kielzugvogel | KSCH KSCH |
106 |   | DNS 28,00 |
00:53:13 00:50:12 |
2 2,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
58,00 | 19 |
20 | GER 3699 | Rüdiger Goeke Simon Goeke Silke Goeke |
Sprinta Sport | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
107 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
00:39:18 00:36:44 |
3 3,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
59,00 | 20 |
21 | GER 111 | Olaf Küster Kati Küster Robin Mengler |
First 21.7 | KSCH KSCH KSCH |
112 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:11:57 01:04:14 |
3 3,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
59,00 | 21 |
22 | GER 11 | Yannis Meyer | RSAero | KSCH | 111 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:13:28 01:06:11 |
4 4,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
60,00 | 22 |
23 | GER 1543 | Ralf Wahle Christina Wahle |
H-Boot | KSCH KSCH |
106 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:14:15 01:10:03 |
5 5,00 |
61,00 | 23 |
24 | GER 2481 | Frank Meyer | RS Aero | KSCH | 111 |   | DNS 28,00 |
01:02:04 00:55:55 |
5 5,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
61,00 | 24 |
25 | GER 3732 | Michael Winnen Erni Winnen |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:38:35 01:24:59 |
10 10,00 |
66,00 | 25 |
26 | GER 455 | Sebastian Tuschen Christof Schwall |
Sprint 70 | KSCH KSCH |
115 |   | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
01:26:50 01:15:30 |
11 11,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
67,00 | 26 |
27 | GER 2462 | Phyllis Vogt Gregor Jäschke |
VA 65 | KSCH KSCH |
116 |   | DNS 28,00 |
01:23:00 01:11:33 |
16 16,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
  | DNS 28,00 |
72,00 | 27 |